Reza Behboudi

Reza Behboudi

Also known as: ['Reza Behboodi', 'Reza Behbodi', 'Reza Behboudi', 'Reza Behbudi', 'رضا بهبودی']

Persian Name: رضا بهبودی

Born in: Rudsar, Iran

Birthday: June 23, 1971

Reza Behboudi is a graduate of the theater directorate from the School of Theater Cinema in 1997. He is a member of the Iranian House Theater Actors and a member of the Liu Theater Group. He started his professional career in 1997 with the play in the Disadvantaged Behrouz Gharib Poor. He has also directed works. Like everything on the seabed, you do not pass, the age of the circuit, the tedious ones

Reza Behboudi is a graduate of the theater directorate from the School of Theater Cinema in 1997. He is a member of the Iranian House Theater Actors and a member of the Liu Theater Group. He started his professional career in 1997 with the play in the Disadvantaged Behrouz Gharib Poor. He has also directed works. Like everything on the seabed, you do not pass, the age of the circuit, the tedious ones