Hossein Yari
Hossein Yari's Details

Hossein Yari

Birthday: Jan. 6, 1968
Place of birth: Tehran, Iran
Also known as: ['Hosein Yari', 'حسین یاری']

Persian Name: حسین یاری

Hossein Yari's Biography

Hossein Yari...

Hossein Yari is an actor who was born in 1968 in Tehran, Iran. He started his career in cinema and starred in “Little Soldier” by Saeid Bakhsh Alian in 1984. From his notable activities, “Saadat Abad” movie by Maziar Miri, “Brother” series by Javad Afshar, “Asheghaneh” series by Manouchehr Hadi and “Ghalbe Yakhi” season 3 directed by Mohammad Hossein Latifi can be named.

Hossein Yari's Movies

Hossein Yari's Tv Shows