Hootan Shakiba
Hootan Shakiba's Details

Hootan Shakiba

Birthday: June 14, 1984
Place of birth: Tehran, Iran
Also known as: ['Hootan Shakiba', 'Houtan Shakiba', 'هوتن شکیبا', 'Hutan Shakiba']

Persian Name: هوتن شکیبا

Are you experiencing issues ? report now !
Hootan Shakiba's Biography

Hootan Shakiba...

Hootan Shakiba is an Iranian actor and voice actor. He won Best Actor in a Leading Role for his performance in When the Moon Was Full in 37th Fajr Film Festival.

Hootan Shakiba's Movies

Hootan Shakiba's Tv Shows

Hootan Shakiba's Theatre

Hootan Shakiba's Classic Movie