Hasti Mahdavifar
Hasti Mahdavifar's Details

Hasti Mahdavifar

Birthday: Dec. 12, 1991
Place of birth: Tehran, Iran
Also known as: ['هستی مهدوی\u200cفر', 'Hasti Mahdavifar', 'Hasti Mahdavi', 'Hasti Mahdavi-far', 'هستی مهدوی فر']

Persian Name: هستی مهدوی

Are you experiencing issues ? report now !
Hasti Mahdavifar's Biography

Hasti Mahdavifar...

Hasti Mahdavifar, born on December 21, 1970, in Tehran, Iran, is a versatile Iranian actor renowned for his contributions to cinema, television, and theater. His professional journey commenced in 1389 (2010), and since then, Mahdavifar has demonstrated his acting prowess in a diverse range of theater productions and films.

In addition to his successful acting career, he holds a degree in graphic design, showcasing his multidimensional talents. Mahdavifar's dedication to the arts spans over a decade, and he continues to actively contribute to the cultural landscape of Iranian entertainment.

Hasti Mahdavifar's Movies

Hasti Mahdavifar's Tv Shows

Hasti Mahdavifar's Theatre

Hasti Mahdavifar's Classic Movie