Shahrbanoo Mousavi

Shahrbanoo Mousavi

Also known as: ['شهربانو موسوی', 'Shahrbanou Mousavi', 'Shahrbanoo Moosavi', 'Shahrbanou Moosavi']

Persian Name: شهربانو موسوی

Born in: Shiraz, Iran

Birthday: Oct. 2, 1960

Shahrbanoo Mousavi, born in 1960 in Shiraz, is an Iranian actress in both cinema and television.

Shahrbanu Mousavi:

Date of Birth: 1960 (approximately 62–63 years old)
Place of Birth: Shiraz, Iran
Nationality: Iranian
Profession: Actress
Years Active: 2001–Present
Shahrbanu Mousavi, with her roots in Shiraz, Iran, has been actively contributing to the Iranian entertainment industry as an actress since 2001. With a career spanning over two decades, she has established herself as a respected and talented figure in both cinema and television. Shahrbanu Mousavi continues to captivate audiences with her performances, showcasing her dedication to the art of acting.

Shahrbanoo Mousavi, born in 1960 in Shiraz, is an Iranian actress in both cinema and television.

Shahrbanu Mousavi:

Date of Birth: 1960 (approximately 62–63 years old)
Place of Birth: Shiraz, Iran
Nationality: Iranian
Profession: Actress
Years Active: 2001–Present
Shahrbanu Mousavi, with her roots in Shiraz, Iran, has been actively contributing to the Iranian entertainment industry as an actress since 2001. With a career spann...