Samira Hasanpour

Samira Hasanpour

Also known as: ['سمیرا حسن\u200cپور']

Persian Name: سمیرا حسن پور

Born in: Tehran, Iran

Birthday: Dec. 7, 1984

Samira Hassanpour, born on December 7, 1984, in Tehran, is a distinguished Iranian actress renowned for her contributions to the realms of film, television, and theater. With a captivating presence on screen and stage, she has made a significant impact on the entertainment industry, showcasing her talent and versatility across various mediums.

Samira Hassanpour, born on December 7, 1984, in Tehran, is a distinguished Iranian actress renowned for her contributions to the realms of film, television, and theater. With a captivating presence on screen and stage, she has made a significant impact on the entertainment industry, showcasing her talent and versatility across various mediums.