Ronak Rezaienezhad

Ronak Rezaienezhad

Also known as: [روناک رضایی‌نژاد]

Persian Name: روناک رضایی‌نژاد

Born in: Tehran

Birthday: March 20, 1995

Ronak Rezai-Nejad is a versatile figure in the entertainment industry, known for her various roles in films and television series such as "Legends of Kurdistan," "Bluer than the Moonlight," "Zaryan," and "The Eye." She has showcased her talent not only as an actress but also as a makeup designer and assistant makeup artist.

Although specific details about her early life, education, and personal background might not be readily available, Ronak's professional contributions highlight her diverse skills and dedication to her craft. Her work spans across different aspects of film and television production, indicating a comprehensive understanding of the industry and a strong commitment to her roles, whether in front of the camera or behind the scenes.

Her performances in projects like "Legends of Kurdistan" showcase her ability to bring characters to life and contribute to the storytelling process, while her involvement in the makeup department reflects her artistic abilities and attention to detail. Ronak Rezai-Nejad's multifaceted career in the entertainment industry demonstrates her versatility and passion for the arts.

Ronak Rezai-Nejad is a versatile figure in the entertainment industry, known for her various roles in films and television series such as "Legends of Kurdistan," "Bluer than the Moonlight," "Zaryan," and "The Eye." She has showcased her talent not only as an actress but also as a makeup designer and assistant makeup artist.

Although specific details about her early life, education, and personal background might not be readily available, Ronak&...