Pardis Pourabedini

Pardis Pourabedini

Also known as: ['پردیس پورعابدینی']

Persian Name: پردیس پورعابدینی

Born in: Tehran, Iran

Birthday: April 10, 2000

Pardis Pourabedini, born in 1379 in Tehran, is a versatile actor with experience in cinema, theater, and television. In 1397, he participated in acting classes conducted by Master Masoud Kimiaei. His talent was recognized when he received an invitation to perform in the student theater festival, Thamar. Following this success, he was offered a role in the play 'Qesseh-ye Zohre-ye Jom'e' by Nasim Adabi.

After impressing Behrang Tofighi, who attended the performance, Pourabedini was selected to join the cast of the television series 'Aghazadeh.' This series marked his first on-camera experience. In addition to his television work, he has contributed to the entertainment industry with performances in the TV series 'Khanehgi' and movies such as 'Booye Khun' and 'Gharizeh va Khain Koshi.'

Note: When creating SEO-friendly content, it's essential to include relevant keywords, provide valuable information, and maintain readability for both users and search engines.

Pardis Pourabedini, born in 1379 in Tehran, is a versatile actor with experience in cinema, theater, and television. In 1397, he participated in acting classes conducted by Master Masoud Kimiaei. His talent was recognized when he received an invitation to perform in the student theater festival, Thamar. Following this success, he was offered a role in the play 'Qesseh-ye Zohre-ye Jom'e' by Nasim Adabi.

After impressing Behrang Tofighi, who attended the performance, Poura...