Mahsa Tahmasebi
Mahsa Tahmasebi's Details

Mahsa Tahmasebi

Birthday: Nov. 1, 1993
Place of birth: Tehran, Iran
Also known as: ['مهسا طهماسبی']

Persian Name: مهسا طهماسبی

Mahsa Tahmasebi's Biography

Mahsa Tahmasebi...

Mahsa Tahmasebi was born on November 1, 1993 in Tehran, Iran. She is an actress, known for Murphy's Law: Ghanoone Morfi (2019) and Duet (2016).