Mahdi Zaminpardaz

Mahdi Zaminpardaz

Also known as: ['مهدی زمین پرداز', 'Mehdi Zamin Pardaz', 'Mehdi Zaminpardaaz', 'Mehdy Zaminpardaz']

Persian Name: مهدی زمین پرداز

Born in: Tehran

Birthday: Sept. 14, 1981

Mahdi Zaminpardaz has gained recognition for his notable contributions to the world of cinema. His acclaimed roles include performances in the following films:

  • "Grassland" (2022)
  • "Lottery" (2018)
  • "Midday Adventures" (2017)

Through these compelling projects, Mahdi Zaminpardaz has demonstrated his versatility and talent as an actor, leaving an indelible mark on the Iranian film industry.

Mahdi Zaminpardaz has gained recognition for his notable contributions to the world of cinema. His acclaimed roles include performances in the following films:

  • "Grassland" (2022)
  • "Lottery" (2018)
  • "Midday Adventures" (2017)

Through these compelling projects, Mahdi Zaminpardaz has demonstrated his versatility and talent as an actor, leaving an indelible mark on the Iranian film industry.