Maede Tahmasbi
Maede Tahmasbi's Details

Maede Tahmasbi

Birthday: Jan. 1, 1957
Place of birth: Babol, Iran
Also known as: ['Maedeh Tahmasebi', 'Maede Tahmasebi', 'مائده طهماسبی']

Persian Name: مائده طهماسبی

Maede Tahmasbi's Biography

Maede Tahmasbi...

Maede Tahmasbi, born in 1957 in Babol, Iran, is an actress who embarked on her career in cinema. She gained recognition for her role in the 2001 film "Nora," directed by Mahmud Sholizade.

Maede Tahmasbi's Movies

Maede Tahmasbi's Theatre