Leila Otadi

Leila Otadi

Also known as: ['لیلا اوتادی', 'Leyla Otadi', 'Leila Otadi']

Persian Name: لیلا اوتادی

Born in: Tehran, Iran

Birthday: Aug. 5, 1983

Leila Otadi is an actress of cinema, theater, and television who was born in 1983 in Tehran, Iran. Her first activity in cinema was "Cheshman siah" by Iraj Ghaderi's movie. She has also featured in the movies "Pesar-e Adam, Dokhtar-e Hava" by Rambod Javan, "Three Strangers" by Mehdi Mazlomi and Hossein Shahabi's "Conditional Release".

Leila Otadi is an actress of cinema, theater, and television who was born in 1983 in Tehran, Iran. Her first activity in cinema was "Cheshman siah" by Iraj Ghaderi's movie. She has also featured in the movies "Pesar-e Adam, Dokhtar-e Hava" by Rambod Javan, "Three Strangers" by Mehdi Mazlomi and Hossein Shahabi's "Conditional Release".