Kazem Sayyahi

Kazem Sayyahi

Also known as: ['Kazem Siahi', 'کاظم سیاحی', 'Kazem Sayahi']

Persian Name: کاظم سیاحی

Born in: Tehran, Iran

Birthday: Jan. 1, 1978

Kazem Siyahi

Life: Kazem Siyahi was born on September 13, 1357. He is an Iranian voice actor, puppeteer, actor, and theater director. Kazem Siyahi graduated in acting from the Faculty of Art and Architecture at Azad University in Tehran.

Activities:

  • Theater: In the field of theater, Kazem Siyahi has worked as a director and actor.

  • Television: He is the voice actor for the character Jigar in the television series "Kolah Ghermezi." Additionally, he has provided voices for two characters in the film "Shahr-e Mousheha 2." He was also the voice actor for the character of a mosquito in the series "Mehmooni."

  • Education: Kazem Siyahi has earned a degree in acting from Azad University in Tehran.

These are just a few highlights of Kazem Siyahi's versatile career, and he continues to contribute to the world of theater and entertainment in Iran.

Kazem Siyahi

Life: Kazem Siyahi was born on September 13, 1357. He is an Iranian voice actor, puppeteer, actor, and theater director. Kazem Siyahi graduated in acting from the Faculty of Art and Architecture at Azad University in Tehran.

Activities:

  • Theater: In the field of theater, Kazem Siyahi has worked as a director and actor.

  • Television:...