Hoda Zeinolabedin
Hoda Zeinolabedin's Details

Hoda Zeinolabedin

Birthday: June 13, 1983
Place of birth: Tehran, Iran
Also known as: ['Hoda Zeinolabedin', 'Hoda Zeynol’ābedin', 'Hoda Zeynol’abedin', 'هدی زین\u200cالعابدین', 'هدی زین العابدین', 'Hoda Zeynolabedin']

Persian Name: هدی زین العابدین

Hoda Zeinolabedin's Biography

Hoda Zeinolabedin...

Hoda Zeynolabedin is Iranian actress was born 1989 in Tehran, Iran. She is also active as a photographer. She started her career as an actress in the movie “Khane Rushan” by Vahid Musayian in 2005. She starred as an actress in the movie “Esrafil” by Ida Panahandeh and “Cold Sweat” directed by Soheil Beyraqi. Hoda Zeynolabedin has starred as an actress in the TV series “Ghalb Yakhi” by Saman Moqaddam, “Dance on Glass” by Mehdi Golestane and the “Rhinoceros” By Kiarash Asadzade.

Hoda Zeinolabedin's Movies

Hoda Zeinolabedin's Tv Shows