Farid Sajjadi Hosseini

Farid Sajjadi Hosseini

Also known as: ['فرید سجادی حسینی']

Persian Name: فرید سجادی حسینی

Born in: None

Birthday: Jan. 1, 1949

Farid Sajjadi Hosseini is an actor and director, known for The Salesman (2016), Line of Fire (1993) and Yahya (1995).

Farid Sajjadi Hosseini is an actor and director, known for The Salesman (2016), Line of Fire (1993) and Yahya (1995).