Erfan Naseri
Erfan Naseri's Details

Erfan Naseri

Birthday: Nov. 25, 1986
Place of birth: Tehran
Also known as: ['عرفان ناصري', 'عرفان ناصری']

Persian Name: عرفان ناصري

Are you experiencing issues ? report now !
Erfan Naseri's Biography

Erfan Naseri...

 

Erfan Naseri, a distinguished actor, entered the world on November 25, 1986, in Tehran, Iran. Recognized for his remarkable performances, he has left an indelible mark in the realm of cinema. Notable works in his repertoire include "Queen of Beggars" (2021), "Gloomy Celebration" (2018), and "Sensitive Floor" (2014).

Erfan Naseri's Movies

Erfan Naseri's Tv Shows

Erfan Naseri's Theatre

Erfan Naseri's Classic Movie